Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2024-04-01 | 2024-04-01 | | Hesthaugen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) | | 2024-03-25 | 2024-03-25 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 2023-12-18 | 2023-12-16 | | Løvstakken øst (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-06 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-04 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2023-09-06 | 2023-09-05 | | Hesthaugen (Vestland, Norway) | |