Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 14 | 5 | 2014-06-29 |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 14 | 9 | 2014-08-03 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 1 | 12 | 4 | 2014-06-09 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2014-07-19 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 11 | 8 | 2010-07-19 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2014-08-03 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2010-09-10 |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2010-09-09 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2010-08-04 |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2010-07-19 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2014-06-21 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2010-08-14 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2014-06-28 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2014-06-05 |
Rhopobota myrtillana | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2010-07-09 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2014-07-19 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 7 | | 2010-07-19 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2014-06-21 |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2014-08-07 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 7 | | 2010-08-13 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2014-06-29 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 6 | | 2010-08-09 |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2014-05-30 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2010-08-02 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2014-06-05 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-09 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2010-08-13 |
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2010-08-05 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2014-07-12 |
Jodis putata | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2010-07-08 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2014-06-21 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-05 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2010-08-04 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2014-07-01 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2014-06-01 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-07-13 |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2014-06-18 |
Argyresthia trifasciata (Triple-barred Argent) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2010-07-12 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2009-10-10 |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2013-08-16 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2009-09-14 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2010-08-06 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2009-06-09 |
Epipsilia grisescens | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2014-08-03 |
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2014-07-19 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-06-09 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2013-08-10 |
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2014-06-03 |
Cydia succedana | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-06-23 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-06-22 |