Localities: Karmøy

  • Catocala nupta (Red Underwing) Eivind Nielsen (2020-10-07)
  • Dichrorampha alpinana (Broad-blotch Drill) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2020-07-22)
  • Diasemia reticularis Leiv Tommas Haugen (2020-06-21)
  • Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Eivind Nielsen (2020-05-03)
  • Callisto denticulella (Garden Apple Slender) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2020-05-03)
  • Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Eivind Nielsen (2019-08-06)
  • Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) Eivind Nielsen (2019-06-28)
  • Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2019-06-18)
  • Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-06-07)
  • Depressaria radiella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-05-10)
  • Depressaria radiella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-05-10)
  • Orthosia miniosa (Blossom Underwing) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-26)
  • Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-21)
  • Philedonides lunana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-19)
  • Acleris hyemana (Heath Button) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-19)
  • Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-04-19)
  • Autographa buraetica Leiv Tommas Haugen (2018-06-22)
  • Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-29)
  • Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Paramesia gnomana Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Depressaria radiella Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
  • Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-07)
  • Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-07)
  • Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-07)