Localities: Bergen

  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2020-11-10)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2020-10-30)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-17)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2020-09-19)
  • Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Ole Terland (2020-09-19)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2020-09-19)
  • Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Ole Terland (2020-09-19)
  • Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Michael Fredriksen (2020-08-27)
  • Ditula angustiorana (Red-barred Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2020-08-02)
  • Diasemia reticularis Frode Falkenberg (2020-06-28)
  • Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Michael Fredriksen (2020-06-18)
  • Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Ole Terland (2020-06-16)
  • Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Ole Terland (2020-06-11)
  • Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Ole Terland (2020-06-08)
  • Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2020-06-08)
  • Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2020-05-30)
  • Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2020-05-27)
  • Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Ole Terland (2020-05-19)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2020-04-21)
  • Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2020-04-19)
  • Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
  • Odontosia sieversii Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
  • Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
  • Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-01)
  • Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Ole Terland (2020-03-12)
  • Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-17)
  • Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-17)
  • Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-17)
  • Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)
  • Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
  • Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
  • Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
  • Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
  • Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
  • Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)
  • Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2019-05-20)