Coleophora alnifoliae | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2021-06-19 |
Perizoma bifaciata (Barred Rivulet) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-07-31 |
Loxostege ephippialis | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-22 |
Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-30 |
Eupithecia denotata (Campanula Pug) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-08-09 |
Watsonalla cultraria (Barred Hook-tip) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2015-08-15 |
Depressaria emeritella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2022-06-06 |
Prays ruficeps | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-01 |
Donacaula forficella (Pale Water-veneer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-06 |
Caryocolum marmorea | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-24 |
Agrotera nemoralis | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2016-05-04 |
Ocnerostoma piniariella (White Pine Ermel) | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Acleris fimbriana | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2020-10-03 |
Argyresthia glaucinella (Oak-bark Argent) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-25 |
Phyllonorycter heringiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-06-06 |
Coleophora laricella (Larch Case-bearer) | | 2 | 2 | | 2013-07-08 |
Argyresthia bonnetella (Hawthorn Argent) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-08-17 |
Plebejus aquilo (Glandon Blue) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-08 |
Depressaria daucella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2022-06-28 |
Caryocolum blandella (Short-barred Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2010-08-02 |
Platyptilia isodactylus (Hoary Plume) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2023-09-13 |
Parornix anglicella (Hawthorn Slender) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2023-06-04 |
Colias croceus (Clouded Yellow) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-06-28 |
Anacampsis temerella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-07-22 |
Cerastis leucographa (White-marked) | | 2 | 2 | | 1995-04-16 |
Pammene splendidulana (Drab Oak Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-05-24 |
Epiblema cirsiana (Knapweed Bell) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-08-14 |
Micropterix mansuetella (Black-headed Gold) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2014-06-08 |
Scrobipalpa acuminatella (Pointed Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-06-14 |
Agonopterix alstromeriana (Brown-spot Flat-body) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-05-07 |
Ancylis unculana (Buckthorn Roller) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2019-06-30 |
Clostera anachoreta (Scarce Chocolate-tip) | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2019-06-06 |
Crambus hamella (Dark Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2014-07-24 |
Phycitodes binaevella (Ermine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-06-10 |
Chionodes luctuella | | 1 | 6 | | 2018-06-24 |
Mesapamea didyma (Lesser Common Rustic) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2020-06-26 |
Endothenia marginana (Bordered Marbled) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2019-08-04 |
Acentria ephemerella (Water Veneer) | | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2020-06-27 |
Cosmopterix lienigiella (Fen Cosmet) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2013-07-22 |
Synanthedon polaris | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2013-07-14 |
Malacodea regelaria | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2017-04-12 |
Eilema cereola | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2011-08-02 |
Crocidosema plebejana (Southern Bell) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2020-08-08 |
Tinea pallescentella (Large Pale Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2019-06-20 |
Lampronia morosa (Rose Bright) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2013-06-27 |
Gnorimoschema herbichii | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-06-27 |
Gynnidomorpha alismana (Water-plantain Conch) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-08 |
Apoda limacodes (The Festoon) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-05-23 |
Monochroa saltenella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-25 |
Idaea emarginata (Small Scallop) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-08-09 |