Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 7 | 30 | | 2013-08-14 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 7 | 30 | 1 | 2017-06-22 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 7 | 30 | | 2016-07-12 |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 7 | 29 | 3 | 2017-06-22 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 7 | 28 | 2 | 2013-08-23 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 7 | 26 | | 2016-08-19 |
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) | | 7 | 26 | 4 | 2016-07-12 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 7 | 25 | 2 | 2015-08-11 |
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) | | 7 | 24 | 2 | 2013-08-25 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 7 | 24 | 1 | 2016-08-19 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 7 | 23 | 1 | 2016-07-12 |
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) | | 7 | 22 | 2 | 2015-08-11 |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 7 | 21 | 2 | 2022-05-01 |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 7 | 21 | 1 | 2016-08-19 |
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) | | 7 | 20 | 3 | 2016-08-19 |
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) | | 7 | 20 | | 2016-07-28 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 7 | 20 | | 2016-07-12 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 7 | 18 | 1 | 2013-08-25 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 7 | 17 | 2 | 2016-07-12 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 7 | 15 | | 2016-07-12 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2014-09-13 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 6 | 41 | 1 | 2015-07-01 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 6 | 37 | 1 | 2017-06-22 |
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) | | 6 | 33 | 2 | 2016-07-28 |
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) | | 6 | 33 | | 2013-07-23 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 6 | 33 | | 2013-08-23 |
Eucosma obumbratana (Two-coloured Bell) | | 6 | 30 | 2 | 2016-07-12 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 6 | 30 | | 2013-08-25 |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 6 | 30 | | 2016-08-19 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 6 | 30 | | 2016-07-12 |
Aphelia viburniana | | 6 | 29 | 5 | 2016-07-28 |
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) | | 6 | 29 | | 2014-06-05 |
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) | | 6 | 28 | 4 | 2016-07-28 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 6 | 28 | | 2015-07-01 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 6 | 27 | | 2013-08-25 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 6 | 27 | 1 | 2013-08-25 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 6 | 27 | 1 | 2016-07-28 |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 6 | 26 | 4 | 2015-08-12 |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 6 | 25 | | 2013-08-25 |
Donacaula mucronella | | 6 | 25 | 3 | 2016-07-12 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 6 | 24 | 2 | 2016-05-31 |
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) | | 6 | 24 | 6 | 2016-07-26 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) | | 6 | 24 | 1 | 2016-06-29 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 6 | 24 | 2 | 2022-05-01 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 6 | 23 | 2 | 2015-06-30 |
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) | | 6 | 23 | 3 | 2013-08-25 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 6 | 23 | | 2016-07-28 |
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) | | 6 | 23 | 1 | 2016-07-28 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 6 | 23 | 1 | 2016-08-19 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 6 | 22 | 1 | 2016-07-12 |