Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 5 | 5 | | 2022-04-26 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2016-06-08 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 4 | 5 | | 2016-06-08 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 3 | 5 | | 2016-06-08 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 3 | 4 | | 2016-06-08 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 3 | 4 | | 2016-06-08 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2023-08-18 |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 3 | 3 | | 2021-08-11 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 3 | 3 | | 2019-07-10 |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 3 | 3 | | 2022-04-26 |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 3 | 3 | | 2017-05-26 |
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2017-05-26 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 3 | 3 | | 2016-05-10 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 3 | 3 | | 2017-05-26 |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 3 | 3 | | 2016-05-10 |
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) | | 3 | 3 | | 2019-05-21 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 3 | 3 | | 2016-06-08 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 3 | 3 | | 2015-09-13 |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 2 | 3 | | 2021-08-11 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 2 | 3 | | 2016-06-08 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2 | 3 | | 2016-06-08 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2 | 3 | | 2016-06-08 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2 | 3 | | 2016-06-08 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 2 | 3 | | 2016-06-08 |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2 | 3 | | 2016-06-08 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 2 | 3 | | 2021-08-11 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 2 | 3 | | 2016-06-08 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2 | 3 | | 2020-08-01 |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2 | 2 | | 2019-07-10 |
Jodis putata | | 2 | 2 | | 2019-05-21 |
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-05-10 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-06-30 |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2 | 2 | | 2022-04-26 |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-05-26 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2 | 2 | | 2021-08-11 |
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-05-10 |
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-07-09 |
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-08-01 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-06-07 |
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2017-05-26 |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-07-09 |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-05-10 |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-05-10 |
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-06-07 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-05-10 |
Caloptilia cuculipennella (Feathered Slender) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-05-10 |
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-05-24 |
Eupithecia valerianata (Valerian Pug) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-05-25 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-05-26 |
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) | | 2 | 2 | | 2014-06-05 |