Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-22 |
Acleris lipsiana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-04-05 |
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-20 |
Acleris sparsana (Ashy Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-09-09 |
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-31 |
Piniphila bifasciana (Pine Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-03 |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-04 |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-31 |
Acleris effractana | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-31 |
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-31 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-11 |
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-08-23 |
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-31 |
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-04-14 |
Cydia coniferana (Pine-bark Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-16 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-10-15 |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-31 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-10-15 |
Heliothis peltigera (Bordered Straw) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2015-06-09 |
Naenia typica (The Gothic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-07-20 |
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-13 |
Pammene splendidulana (Drab Oak Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-24 |
Ectoedemia albifasciella (White-banded Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-21 |
Epinotia cinereana | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-02 |
Pandemis dumetana | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-30 |
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-20 |
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-22 |
Agnoea flavifrontella (Yellow-headed Tubic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-16 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-04 |
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-13 |
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-01 |
Bryotropha galbanella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-07-03 |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-16 |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-09-09 |
Chionodes electella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-23 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Zelotherses paleana (Timothy Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-12 |
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-11 |
Eupithecia subfuscata | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-21 |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-23 |
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-11 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-09 |
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-06 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-04 |
Clepsis senecionana (Obscure Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-29 |
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-19 |
Rhopobota myrtillana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-11 |