Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-07 |
Stigmella tityrella (Small Beech Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-09-25 |
Anticollix sparsata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-13 |
Epipsilia grisescens | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-08 |
Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-02 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-22 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-12 |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-11 |
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-09-16 |
Udea hamalis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-10 |
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-27 |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-28 |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-15 |
Plebejus argus/idas | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-01 |
Coleophora deauratella (Red-clover Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-27 |
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-05-19 |
Phyllonorycter maestingella (Beech Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-05-25 |
Ectoedemia weaveri | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-18 |
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-23 |
Pammene regiana (Regal Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-17 |
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-10 |
Idaea deversaria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-23 |
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-08-30 |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-08-21 |
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-25 |
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-05-10 |
Elachista freyerella/stabilella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Ypsolopha vittella (Elm Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-23 |
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-06-12 |
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-10-03 |
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-09-18 |
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-26 |
Caloptilia cuculipennella (Feathered Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-09-28 |
Apamea furva (The Confused) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-01 |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-13 |
Tinea pellionella (Case-bearing Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-04-12 |
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2007-08-09 |
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-07 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-09 |
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-06-04 |
Eana penziana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-18 |
Depressaria daucella | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-06-28 |
Nematopogon schwarziellus (Sandy Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-08 |
Lobesia littoralis (Shore Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-09-16 |
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-14 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-25 |
Mompha subbistrigella (Garden Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-30 |
Mompha lacteella (Rust-blotch Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-26 |
Eupithecia tenuiata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-25 |