Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2023-04-03 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2023-04-03 |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2022-07-12 |
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2022-04-18 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2022-07-12 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2016-08-07 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2020-10-23 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2015-07-12 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-08-04 |
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2018-06-02 |
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2018-07-15 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2022-07-12 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2022-07-12 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2016-05-28 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2021-05-14 |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2017-08-03 |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-08-04 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2015-09-12 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2022-04-18 |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2020-10-23 |
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2021-05-30 |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-09-16 |
Dysstroma latefasciata | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-08-06 |
Pseudoips prasinana (Green Silver-lines) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-05-30 |
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-06-03 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-08-09 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-04-18 |
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2022-05-28 |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-05-20 |
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2020-08-15 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2022-05-28 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2016-08-07 |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-10-08 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-09-16 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-05-30 |
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2021-05-14 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-05-30 |
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2017-10-03 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-05-28 |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-08-07 |
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2022-04-18 |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-06-26 |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2017-06-21 |
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-08-15 |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-09-16 |
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-05-17 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-08-06 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-08-28 |
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-07-15 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-07-12 |