Lampronia rupella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-26 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-12 |
Coenonympha tullia (Large Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-19 |
Eana argentana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-27 |
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-21 |
Rhopobota ustomaculana | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-07-17 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Chionodes viduella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-07 |
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-08-26 |
Eupithecia lanceata | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2015-04-20 |
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2008-07-20 |
Aricia eumedon | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-24 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2003-02-12 |
Argyresthia arceuthina (Bronze Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-17 |
Argyresthia trifasciata (Triple-barred Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-19 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-20 |
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-20 |
Eupithecia sinuosaria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-15 |
Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Poplar Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-27 |
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-21 |
Ancylis comptana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-07 |
Triaxomera fulvimitrella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-05 |
Pseudohermenias abietana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-03 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-06-23 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-04-25 |
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2023-06-25 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-10-06 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-07 |
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-04-16 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-10-31 |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-07-27 |
Anania funebris | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-26 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-19 |
Apotomis sororculana (Narrow-winged Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-03 |
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-28 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-06 |
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-09-02 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-24 |
Ypsolopha vittella (Elm Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-09-14 |
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-15 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-14 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-22 |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-15 |
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-03-18 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-16 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-12 |
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-27 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-07-26 |
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-29 |