Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-11 |
Argyresthia albistria (Purple Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-07 |
Eupithecia subfuscata | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-05 |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-06-19 |
Tinea trinotella (Bird’s-nest Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-05 |
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-30 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-13 |
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-11 |
Coleophora serratella (Common Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-07 |
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-30 |
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-20 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-29 |
Anania fuscalis | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-06-19 |
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-11 |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-20 |
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-08 |
Aspilapteryx tringipennella (Ribwort Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-11 |
Epermenia illigerella | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-29 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-29 |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-08-15 |
Donacaula mucronella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-20 |
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Double-striped Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-07 |
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2010-09-07 |
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-05 |
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-20 |
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-07 |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-06-28 |
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-16 |
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-05 |
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-08 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-11 |
Phylloporia bistrigella (Striped Bright) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-05 |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-05 |
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-06-16 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-04-27 |
Stigmella tityrella (Small Beech Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-20 |
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2010-07-20 |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-07 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-07 |
Acleris forsskaleana (Maple Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-09-21 |
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-09-07 |
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-07-05 |
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-07 |