Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 89 | 19 | 2014-07-27 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 81 | 4 | 2014-08-06 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 79 | 9 | 2014-08-07 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 65 | 4 | 2014-07-27 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 50 | 3 | 2014-08-07 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 50 | 6 | 2015-08-02 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 43 | 10 | 2014-08-06 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 37 | 11 | 2014-08-05 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 37 | 5 | 2015-08-01 |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 36 | 5 | 2014-08-05 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 32 | 10 | 2014-07-26 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 1 | 32 | 11 | 2015-08-01 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 31 | | 2014-07-27 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 26 | 9 | 2014-08-07 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 25 | 7 | 2014-07-24 |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 1 | 22 | 3 | 2009-12-04 |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 1 | 21 | 5 | 2010-09-11 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 21 | 3 | 2014-07-24 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 20 | 11 | 2014-08-05 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 1 | 20 | 3 | 2013-06-16 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 18 | 9 | 2014-08-05 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 17 | 7 | 2013-08-16 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 1 | 17 | 9 | 2015-08-02 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 17 | 2 | 2014-07-25 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 16 | 12 | 2010-05-08 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 16 | 6 | 2015-08-02 |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) | | 1 | 15 | 3 | 2012-04-18 |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2010-07-30 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 1 | 14 | 2 | 2014-07-24 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 14 | 2 | 2010-08-19 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2010-09-11 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 13 | 6 | 2015-08-02 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 12 | 4 | 2009-11-09 |
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) | | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2014-07-21 |
Dysstroma latefasciata | | 1 | 12 | 7 | 2014-08-07 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 11 | 10 | 2014-07-24 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 11 | 2 | 2009-11-09 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2009-11-04 |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2010-08-31 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2010-08-19 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2014-08-05 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2014-07-14 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2010-07-24 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2010-08-06 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2014-07-22 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2010-08-20 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2014-07-22 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2012-04-18 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2009-09-26 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2015-07-21 |