Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) | | 1 | 10 | | 2013-09-21 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 9 | | 2014-06-01 |
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) | | 1 | 8 | | 2021-06-06 |
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Common Oak Midget) | | 1 | 8 | | 2015-06-16 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 8 | | 2015-06-16 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 7 | | 2014-06-08 |
Phyllonorycter emberizaepennella | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2015-06-16 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 1 | 6 | | 2013-09-21 |
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) | | 1 | 6 | | 2014-06-01 |
Euspilapteryx auroguttella | | 1 | 6 | | 2012-07-24 |
Phyllonorycter nicellii (Red Hazel midget) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2021-06-06 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-06-08 |
Parornix devoniella (Hazel Slender) | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-06-01 |
Anania fuscalis | | 1 | 5 | | 2022-06-16 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | | 2015-06-16 |
Monochroa tenebrella (Common Plain Neb) | | 1 | 5 | | 2011-07-03 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 1 | 5 | | 2022-07-31 |
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) | | 1 | 5 | | 2016-05-31 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-06-14 |
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge) | | 1 | 5 | | 2015-04-04 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 1 | 5 | | 2015-04-26 |
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) | | 1 | 4 | | 2014-06-01 |
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 4 | | 2011-06-16 |
Eulamprotes unicolorella (Unmarked Neb) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2015-06-15 |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 4 | | 2012-07-24 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 4 | | 2014-06-01 |
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-06-14 |
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) | | 1 | 4 | | 2011-06-16 |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-06-14 |
Epiblema sticticana (Colt’s-foot Bell) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2011-07-03 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 4 | | 2014-06-01 |
Ectoedemia occultella (Large Birch Pygmy) | | 1 | 4 | | 2015-06-16 |
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2013-06-14 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-04-26 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-06-16 |
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-06-01 |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 1 | 3 | | 2013-06-14 |
Coleophora trochilella (Verge Case-bearer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-07-03 |
Stigmella salicis (Sallow Pygmy) | | 1 | 3 | | 2013-06-14 |
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) | | 1 | 3 | | 2013-06-14 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-01 |
Mompha locupletella (Red Cosmet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2012-07-24 |
Parornix loganella | | 1 | 3 | | 2012-05-21 |
Elachista albifrontella (White-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-08 |
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble) | | 1 | 3 | | 2020-06-11 |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 1 | 3 | | 2021-06-06 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-06-16 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2013-09-21 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-04 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-01 |