Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-11-14 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2015-07-03 |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2015-08-11 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-09-22 |
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-11-03 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-11 |
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-09-30 |
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-07-25 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-08 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-03-25 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-10-10 |
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-10 |
Apamea furva (The Confused) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-09-28 |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-10-13 |
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-04-24 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-05-28 |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-05-11 |
Diurnea fagella (March Tubic) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-04-28 |
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-08 |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-10-12 |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-08-21 |
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-08-02 |
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-07-03 |
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-04-28 |
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-18 |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-03 |
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-10 |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-18 |
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-05-22 |
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-08-09 |
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-26 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-05 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-19 |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-04-27 |
Archips oporana (Pine Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-25 |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-04-23 |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-01 |
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-05 |
Nematopogon schwarziellus (Sandy Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-21 |
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-11 |
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-12 |
Lozotaenia forsterana (Large Ivy Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-14 |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-26 |
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-24 |
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-09-13 |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-07 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-24 |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-04-24 |