Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 4 | | 2015-09-13 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2015-09-13 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2015-09-13 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 1 | 4 | | 2015-09-13 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2015-09-13 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 4 | | 2015-09-13 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2015-09-12 |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-09-13 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2015-09-13 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-09-12 |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2015-09-12 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-06-10 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-06-10 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-06-10 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2015-09-13 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-06-10 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-06-10 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-06-10 |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-09-13 |
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-09-12 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-06-09 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-09-12 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-06-09 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-10 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-06-10 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-11 |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-11 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-12 |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-10 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2016-05-21 |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-09 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-10 |
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-20 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-10 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-13 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-11 |
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-10 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-12 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-10 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-20 |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-12 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-10 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-10 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-10 |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-09 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-10 |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-08 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-09 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-10 |