Bakkeløkka

Norway»Viken»Asker»Bakkeløkka»

Bakkeløkka

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)122016-07-23
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)122016-07-20
Cucullia absinthii (The Wormwood)122016-07-23
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)122016-07-23
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay)122017-07-14
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman)122017-08-03
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth)122017-07-14
Hada plebeja (The Shears)122018-05-31
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)112016-07-20
Acrobasis advenella112016-07-23
Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth)112016-06-02
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)112016-06-06
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)112016-07-20
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth)112016-06-01
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)112016-06-01
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell)112016-06-01
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell)112016-07-27
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug)112018-08-21
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned)112018-05-31
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim)112016-05-18
Sitochroa verticalis (Lesser Pearl)112016-06-01
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume)112016-07-20
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body)112015-09-21
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn)112016-06-04
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer)112014-05-19
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch)112016-07-23
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix)112016-06-01
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch)112016-07-20
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf)112016-06-04
Hellinsia tephradactyla112016-07-14
Lozotaenia forsterana (Large Ivy Tortrix)112016-07-23
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet)112017-07-14
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot)112016-07-20
Thiodia citrana (Lemon Bell)112016-07-17
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell)112017-06-17
Lobesia bicinctana112016-06-01
Recurvaria leucatella (White-barred Groundling)112016-07-23
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave)112016-07-23
Morophaga choragella (Large Clothes Moth)112016-06-04
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey)112016-07-23
Pediasia aridella (Saltmarsh Grass-veneer)112018-08-06
Trisateles emortualis (Olive Crescent)112016-07-20
Spilonota ocellana (Bud Moth)112017-07-14
Eucosma conterminana (Pale Lettuce Bell)112016-07-20
Elachista atricomella (Black-headed Dwarf)112016-06-06
Borkhausenia minutella (Thatch Tubic)112016-06-01
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic)112016-07-23
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug)112016-05-27
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest)112016-07-20
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest)112017-07-14