Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-07 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-07 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-06 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-03 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-02 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-08-27 | 2023-07-19 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2023-08-27 | 2023-07-19 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2023-08-27 | 2023-07-19 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2023-08-27 | 2023-07-19 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 2023-08-27 | 2023-07-18 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 2023-08-27 | 2023-07-18 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 2023-08-27 | 2023-07-18 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |