Localities: Møre og Romsdal

  • Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2021-05-25)
  • Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2021-05-15)
  • Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-02-19)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-14)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-07)
  • Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-06)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-06)
  • Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-05)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-04)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-04)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-02)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-02)
  • Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-02)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-10-01)
  • Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-09-25)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-09-21)
  • Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Svein Atle Skarshaug (2020-07-31)
  • Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Svein Atle Skarshaug (2020-07-10)
  • Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Janita Arhaug (2020-07-13)
  • Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Janita Arhaug (2020-07-19)
  • Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-06-18)
  • Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ottar Sætre (2020-07-09)
  • Parnassius mnemosyne (Clouded Apollo) Torgeir Skorgen (2020-06-14)
  • Parnassius mnemosyne (Clouded Apollo) Torgeir Skorgen (2020-06-14)
  • Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-10-27)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-10-27)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-10-19)
  • Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-09-23)
  • Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-08-25)
  • Orgyia antiqua (The Vapourer) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-08-01)
  • Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-08-01)
  • Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-07-28)
  • Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-07-23)
  • Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Ottar Sætre (2019-07-14)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2019-07-11)
  • Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Ole Terland (2019-07-11)
  • Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-07-09)
  • Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-07-09)
  • Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-07-09)
  • Zygaenidae indet. Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-07-09)
  • Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-07-09)
  • Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2019-07-09)
  • Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Ole Terland (2019-07-09)
  • Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2019-07-09)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-07-04)
  • Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2019-06-20)
  • Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Torunn Festø (2019-07-04)
  • Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Torunn Festø (2019-07-04)