Localities: Vestland

  • Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Ole Terland (2021-04-17)
  • Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2021-04-15)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2021-04-15)
  • Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-11)
  • Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Ole Terland (2021-04-03)
  • Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) Ole Terland (2021-04-03)
  • Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Ole Terland (2021-04-02)
  • Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) Ole Terland (2021-04-02)
  • Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Ole Terland (2021-04-02)
  • Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-02)
  • Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-02)
  • Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-02)
  • Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-02)
  • Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-02)
  • Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-02)
  • Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-02)
  • Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ole Terland (2019-07-21)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2020-11-10)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Ole Terland (2020-10-30)
  • Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ole Terland (2020-10-23)
  • Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-15)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-15)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-15)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-16)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-17)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2020-10-02)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ole Terland (2020-09-30)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ole Terland (2020-10-01)