Localities: Grimstad

  • Phalonidia udana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2018-07-08)
  • Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-06)
  • Hipparchia semele (Grayling) Frode Falkenberg (2016-07-06)
  • Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-01)
  • Anacampsis populella (Poplar Sober) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-01)
  • Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Endre Bjuland (2014-07-20)
  • Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-07)
  • Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-07)
  • Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-07)
  • Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-07)
  • Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-07)
  • Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Rolf Johansen (2011-09-25)
  • Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Rolf Johansen (2013-08-12)
  • Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Rolf Johansen (2013-08-12)
  • Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Rolf Johansen (2013-08-12)
  • Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Parachronistis albiceps (Wood Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Morophaga choragella (Large Clothes Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Pammene fasciana (Acorn Piercer) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Nyctegretis lineana (Agate Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Earias clorana (Cream-bordered Green Pea) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Gypsonoma dealbana (Common Cloaked Shoot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
  • Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
  • Naryciinae indet. Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
  • Panthea coenobita Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
  • Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
  • Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
  • Tethea ocularis (Figure of Eighty) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
  • Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
  • Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)