Elachista dispilella/triatomea | | 1 | 2 | | 30.07.2019 |
Scrobipalpa nitentella/obsoletella | | 1 | 2 | | 13.07.2014 |
Platytes cerussella (Dvergnebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.07.2013 |
Catastia marginea (Gulrandsmalmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 28.07.1995 |
Loxostege commixtalis (Myrengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.06.2022 |
Pyrgus alveus (Alvesmyger) | | 1 | 2 | | 25.07.2015 |
Caryocolum amaurella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 08.08.2015 |
Idaea humiliata (Strandengmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.06.2019 |
Cydia pactolana (Granbarkglansvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 08.07.2012 |
Coleophora glitzella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.07.2014 |
Cochylidia implicitana (Kystpraktvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.08.2012 |
Lypusa maurella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.06.2015 |
Scrobipalpa nitentella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.07.2021 |
Gypsonoma aceriana (Poppelkvistvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.08.2016 |
Cydalima perspectalis (Buksbommott) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.08.2023 |
Coleophora orbitella | | 1 | 1 | | 19.06.2022 |
Cucullia gnaphalii (Gullrishettefly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Elachista consortella | | 1 | 1 | | 07.07.2015 |
Elachista stabilella | | 1 | 1 | | 21.08.2012 |
Stigmella lapponica | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.05.2009 |
Stigmella anomalella | | 1 | 1 | | 28.07.2015 |
Stigmella magdalenae | | 1 | 1 | | 22.05.2009 |
Elachista krogeri | | 1 | 1 | | 17.07.2015 |
Stigmella zelleriella | | 1 | 1 | | 13.06.2015 |
Stigmella poterii | | 1 | 1 | | 25.06.2016 |
Stigmella ruficapitella | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.07.2012 |
Agriphila deliella (Smalnebbmott) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2015 |
Ocnerostoma friesei | | 1 | 1 | | 29.05.2006 |
Phyllonorycter kleemannella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.06.2015 |
Phyllonorycter sagitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.09.2015 |
Lycia lapponaria (Myrlurvemåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.03.2007 |
Lycia pomonaria (Fjellurvemåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 24.05.2008 |
Dichrorampha aeratana (Mørk prestekragerotvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2010 |
Dichomeris latipennella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.06.2018 |
Tineola bisselliella (Klesmøll) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.05.2020 |
Parornix torquillella | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.2014 |
Triaxomera parasitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.05.2014 |
Micropterix calthella | | 1 | 1 | | 23.05.1988 |
Eucosma conterminana (Skogsalatengvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.07.2016 |
Eriogaster lanestris (Bjørkespinner) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.04.1984 |
Choristoneura albaniana (Taigabladvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2009 |
Phalonidia gilvicomana (Skogsalatpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2014 |
Olindia schumacherana (Lundvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.07.2014 |
Pammene fasciana (Båndsolvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.07.2010 |
Xestia sincera (Lyst taigafly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2010 |
Lasionycta staudingeri (Heifjellfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.07.2009 |
Caryocolum blandulella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.05.2009 |
Evergestis aenealis (Gulhodekålmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2012 |
Caryocolum viscariella | | 1 | 1 | | 25.07.2021 |
Pediasia contaminella (Rappnebbmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.07.2008 |