Søylandsvatnet sør

Norge»Rogaland»»Søylandsvatnet sør»

Søylandsvatnet sør

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)1810.08.2010
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly)1627.07.2010
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly)1610.08.2010
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler)1627.07.2010
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly)1610.08.2010
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler)1522.07.2010
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly)1510.08.2010
Elachista maculicerusella1527.07.2010
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner)1527.07.2010
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott)1510.08.2010
Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler)1510.08.2010
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler)1510.08.2010
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler)1510.08.2010
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler)1510.08.2010
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler)1510.08.2010
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott)1510.08.2010
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)1510.08.2010
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly)1410.08.2010
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly)1422.07.2010
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)1410.08.2010
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott)1410.08.2010
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott)1410.08.2010
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll)1410.08.2010
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)1410.08.2010
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)1410.08.2010
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler)1410.08.2010
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly)1404.08.2010
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler)1404.08.2010
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott)1410.08.2010
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler)1410.08.2010
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler)1422.07.2010
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)1402.07.2010
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott)1410.08.2010
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll)1410.08.2010
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler)1410.08.2010
Naenia typica (Nettfly)1410.08.2010
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly)1410.08.2010
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly)1410.08.2010
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly)1410.08.2010
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly)1410.08.2010
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler)1410.08.2010
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)1410.08.2010
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler)1427.07.2010
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly)1410.08.2010
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly)1410.08.2010
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott)1410.08.2010
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler)1410.08.2010
Orthonama vittata (Sumplinjemåler)1410.08.2010
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler)1410.08.2010
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly)1404.08.2010