Eidsborg

Norge»Telemark»Tokke»Eidsborg»

Eidsborg

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler)1128.05.2012
Choreutis pariana (Eplebredmøll)1106.06.2011
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler)1101.08.2010
Batrachedra praeangusta1101.08.2010
Monopis weaverella (Gulflekkreirmøll)1101.08.2010
Acleris obtusana (Mørk ospeflatvikler)1130.05.2017
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)1130.05.2017
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter)1119.07.2017
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll)1119.07.2017
Caloptilia stigmatella1130.05.2017
Caloptilia hemidactylella1130.05.2017
Laspeyria flexula (Sigdfly)1101.08.2010
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott)1125.06.2011
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer)1111.06.2017
Chionodes electella1119.07.2017
Lygephila craccae (Augustvikkefly)1103.08.2011
Bembecia ichneumoniformis (Engglassvinge)1115.07.2006
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly)1130.05.2017
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott)1103.08.2011
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll)1103.08.2011
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott)1125.06.2011
Eulithis mellinata (Gul bærmåler)1119.07.2017
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll)1101.08.2010
Arichanna melanaria (Flekkmåler)1101.08.2010
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott)1125.06.2011
Bucculatrix nigricomella1107.06.2014
Ochropacha duplaris (Punkthalvspinner)1119.07.2017
Incurvaria praelatella1125.06.2011
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler)1106.07.2013
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler)1101.08.2010
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly)1119.07.2017
Swammerdamia caesiella1125.06.2011
Swammerdamia compunctella1101.08.2010
Helcystogramma rufescens1125.06.2011
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott)1101.08.2010
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner)1130.05.2017
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler)1101.08.2010
Notodonta tritophus (Prakttannspinner)1119.07.2017
Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler)1125.06.2011
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler)1101.08.2010
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler)1101.08.2010
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler)1101.08.2010
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler)1119.07.2017
Lampronia rupella1125.06.2011
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott)1130.05.2017
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly)1101.08.2010
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly)1101.08.2010
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly)1128.05.2012
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly)1101.08.2010
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott)1101.08.2010