Acasis viretata (Grønn tungemåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26.05.2017 |
Cedestis gysseleniella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24.07.2013 |
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 28.06.2020 |
Odontosia carmelita (Brun vårtannspinner) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19.05.2019 |
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 05.08.2016 |
Eupithecia intricata (Einerdvergmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 20.05.2019 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.06.2020 |
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24.07.2013 |
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Vårlurvefly) | | 1 | 2 | | 08.04.2020 |
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 24.06.2020 |
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 26.07.2018 |
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.09.2011 |
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.05.2019 |
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 07.06.2009 |
Pasiphila rectangulata (Epleblomstmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 27.07.2010 |
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 05.08.2016 |
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 24.07.2019 |
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 09.06.2019 |
Opostega salaciella | | 1 | 2 | | 28.06.2020 |
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.07.2010 |
Argyresthia ivella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 07.07.2011 |
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 03.07.2021 |
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) | | 1 | 2 | | 27.06.2020 |
Scopula ternata (Blåbærurtemåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 28.06.2020 |
Lozotaenia forsterana (Skogbladvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 31.07.2022 |
Lobophora halterata (Ospetungemåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.05.2021 |
Diurnea fagella (Vårdorskmøll) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21.04.2019 |
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28.07.2019 |
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.09.2016 |
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 21.04.2019 |
Eriocrania semipurpurella/sangii | | 1 | 2 | | 07.04.2020 |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 31.07.2022 |
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) | | 1 | 2 | | 30.06.2020 |
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 18.07.2019 |
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 16.08.2020 |
Argyresthia retinella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24.07.2018 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) | | 1 | 2 | | 28.06.2009 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Gul kjerrmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 28.06.2020 |
Eupithecia dodoneata (Eikedvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.05.2021 |
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.07.2008 |
Elachista canapennella | | 1 | 1 | | 05.08.2016 |
Carterocephalus palaemon (Gulflekksmyger) | | 1 | 1 | | 04.06.2022 |
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll) | | 1 | 1 | | 29.07.2016 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella | | 1 | 1 | | 05.08.2018 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) | | 1 | 1 | | 25.07.2010 |
Swammerdamia compunctella | | 1 | 1 | | 16.06.2013 |
Drepana curvatula (Oresigdvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2009 |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 18.05.2019 |
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 25.07.2010 |
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.07.2010 |