Norge

Norge»

Norge

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)750173406.10.2019
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)505130724.08.2019
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)433113015.09.2019
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)363109626.10.2019
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)308139524.07.2019
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)28354229.09.2019
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)272180118.10.2019
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)259184729.08.2019
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)247248322.09.2019
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler)231133710.08.2019
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)231127018.07.2019
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler)228154329.08.2019
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge)22846109.08.2019
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)223264129.09.2019
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye)22249701.11.2019
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)220105518.07.2019
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler)21747008.07.2019
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl)21143507.07.2019
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott)203114908.08.2019
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler)200115303.08.2019
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)19441927.06.2019
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge)18837007.10.2019
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)186156829.08.2019
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler)18686602.08.2019
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge)17833709.08.2019
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler)17580504.08.2019
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)171118608.08.2019
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)167138601.09.2019
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)16796210.08.2019
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler)16592002.08.2019
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler)160135908.09.2019
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)156187023.05.2019
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler)15574715.08.2019
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge)15527802.08.2019
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)15472619.08.2019
Pieris brassicae (Stor kålsommerfugl)15330402.08.2019
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)152132811.08.2019
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly)14983010.08.2019
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter)14692926.07.2019
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer)14682911.08.2019
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler)14484506.08.2019
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll)14363915.08.2019
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge)14223401.08.2019
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly)14078320.08.2019
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c)14038021.08.2019
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler)139115508.08.2019
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott)139114318.08.2019
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler)139102701.09.2019
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)138102919.10.2019
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge)13722021.08.2019