Lokaliteter: Bjerkreim

  • Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Grønning (22.09.2016)
  • Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) John Grønning (22.09.2016)
  • Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) John Grønning (22.09.2016)
  • Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Grønning (22.09.2016)
  • Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) John Grønning (20.09.2016)
  • Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) John Grønning (20.09.2016)
  • Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Grønning (18.09.2016)
  • Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler) John Grønning (18.09.2016)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) John Grønning (15.09.2016)
  • Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) John Grønning (15.09.2016)
  • Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Grønning (15.09.2016)
  • Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) John Grønning (15.09.2016)
  • Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemåler) John Grønning (14.09.2016)
  • Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) John Grønning (14.09.2016)
  • Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) John Grønning (14.09.2016)
  • Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) John Grønning (13.09.2016)
  • Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) John Grønning (07.09.2016)
  • Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) John Grønning (07.09.2016)
  • Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) John Grønning (26.08.2016)
  • Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) John Grønning (26.08.2016)
  • Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Grønning (26.08.2016)
  • Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) John Grønning (26.08.2016)
  • Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella John Grønning (26.08.2016)
  • Depressaria badiella John Grønning (15.08.2016)
  • Eudemis porphyrana (Heggerullvikler) John Grønning (15.08.2016)
  • Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) John Grønning (15.08.2016)
  • Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) John Grønning (23.08.2007)
  • Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Grønning (06.08.2016)
  • Bryotropha sp. John Grønning (06.08.2016)
  • Anacampsis blattariella John Grønning (06.08.2016)
  • Anacampsis blattariella John Grønning (06.08.2016)
  • Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) John Grønning (04.08.2016)
  • Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) John Grønning (04.08.2016)
  • Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Grønning (04.08.2016)
  • Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) John Grønning (04.08.2016)
  • Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) John Grønning (31.07.2016)
  • Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Grønning (31.07.2016)
  • Naenia typica (Nettfly) John Grønning (31.07.2016)
  • Pelurga comitata (Meldemåler) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
  • Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
  • Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
  • Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
  • Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
  • Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
  • Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
  • Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Grønning (29.07.2016)
  • Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) John Grønning (27.07.2016)
  • Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) John Grønning (27.07.2016)