Sør-Trøndelag

Norge»Sør-Trøndelag»

Sør-Trøndelag

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)6110109.06.2019
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)4211124.07.2019
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)416406.09.2019
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott)3411302.08.2015
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge)346209.08.2019
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl)294828.05.2018
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)253406.09.2019
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)247521.05.2019
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler)226527.07.2019
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler)218030.06.2017
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler)214109.06.2019
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)207030.06.2017
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott)196830.07.2017
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler)196427.07.2019
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge)184904.07.2019
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge)172704.07.2019
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)164022.05.2018
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c)162225.07.2015
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)159828.08.2019
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)149030.07.2019
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll)145627.08.2011
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)142318.05.2019
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge)142314.08.2012
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler)132221.06.2016
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)131806.09.2019
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler)122409.06.2019
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll)122029.07.2017
Epirrhoe tristata (Engmauremåler)122002.07.2017
Zelotherses unitana (Nordlig gulbladvikler)121327.07.2012
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler)112609.06.2019
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)111305.07.2012
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler)105818.08.2016
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)102604.07.2019
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly)102411.08.2019
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott)101927.07.2012
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)95523.04.2019
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)95030.07.2017
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler)94209.08.2019
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott)93325.06.2016
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge)92904.07.2019
Perizoma albulata (Englundmåler)92602.07.2017
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler)92509.06.2017
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge)92009.08.2019
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly)91921.04.2019
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott)91809.08.2019
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly)85208.08.2018
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)84511.09.2019
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler)84018.08.2016
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler)83431.07.2017
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler)82706.08.2019