Argyresthia pygmaeella | | 2 | 4 | | 10.08.2023 |
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) | | 2 | 4 | | 28.09.2019 |
Acleris effractana (Grå flatvikler) | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 03.09.2023 |
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) | | 2 | 4 | 5 | 03.09.2023 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) | | 2 | 3 | | 25.07.2023 |
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 01.08.2023 |
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 03.07.2020 |
Epinotia gimmerthaliana (Blokkebærkveldvikler) | | 2 | 3 | | 22.08.2023 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) | | 2 | 3 | | 27.06.2023 |
Epinotia cinereana/nisella | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12.09.2023 |
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) | | 2 | 3 | | 30.06.2023 |
Depressaria sordidatella | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28.08.2023 |
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) | | 2 | 3 | | 23.06.2020 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 01.08.2023 |
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 02.09.2023 |
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23.06.2020 |
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.07.2018 |
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) | | 2 | 2 | | 23.06.2020 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) | | 2 | 2 | | 14.09.2023 |
Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler) | | 2 | 2 | | 28.06.2023 |
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19.08.2023 |
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20.08.2019 |
Caryocolum cassella | | 1 | 19 | | 29.08.2023 |
Caryocolum pullatella | | 1 | 16 | | 17.08.2021 |
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 02.09.2023 |
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) | | 1 | 6 | | 26.09.2022 |
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) | | 1 | 6 | | 27.08.2019 |
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler) | | 1 | 5 | | 01.07.2020 |
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 04.10.2023 |
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) | | 1 | 4 | | 01.07.2020 |
Argyresthia aurulentella | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12.08.2023 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21.08.2019 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29.08.2019 |
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) | | 1 | 3 | | 28.08.2019 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) | | 1 | 3 | | 13.08.2019 |
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 28.08.2023 |
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 08.08.2020 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 07.09.2018 |
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27.06.2023 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 15.06.2019 |
Oeneis norna (Nornens ringvinge) | | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17.06.2019 |
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 08.08.2020 |
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19.04.2019 |
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 01.08.2023 |
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) | | 1 | 2 | | 23.07.2019 |
Teleiopsis diffinis | | 1 | 2 | | 13.08.2019 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.06.2019 |
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.06.2019 |
Elachista subalbidella | | 1 | 2 | | 19.08.2018 |