Lokaliteter: Vestland

  • Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly)
    Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) John Skartveit (07.08.2022)
  • Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly)
    Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Ole Terland (26.06.2022)
  • Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler)
    Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott)
    Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)
    Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler)
    Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)
    Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Skartveit (05.08.2022)
  • Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler)
    Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) John Skartveit (05.08.2022)
  • Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott)
    Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) John Skartveit (04.08.2022)
  • Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler)
    Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) John Skartveit (04.08.2022)
  • Udea lutealis (Blek engmott)
    Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) John Skartveit (04.08.2022)
  • Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott)
    Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) John Skartveit (04.08.2022)
  • Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly)
    Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) John Skartveit (04.08.2022)
  • Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler)
    Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler)
    Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)
    Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly)
    Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly)
    Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly)
    Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly)
    Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly)
    Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Agonopterix propinquella
    Agonopterix propinquella John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Noctuidae (Nattfly)
    Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner)
    Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner) John Skartveit (02.08.2022)
  • Aplocera plagiata (Stor perikummåler)
    Aplocera plagiata (Stor perikummåler) John Skartveit (25.07.2022)
  • Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge)
    Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Skartveit (25.07.2022)
  • Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge)
    Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) John Skartveit (25.07.2022)
  • Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner)
    Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (22.07.2022)
  • Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly)
    Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (23.07.2022)
  • Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner)
    Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (19.07.2022)
  • Apamea crenata (Kileengfly)
    Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (12.07.2022)
  • Apamea crenata (Kileengfly)
    Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (12.07.2022)
  • Udea prunalis (Buskengmott)
    Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Skartveit (23.07.2022)
  • Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer)
    Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) John Skartveit (23.07.2022)
  • Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly)
    Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) John Skartveit (23.07.2022)
  • Scopariinae
    Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (23.07.2022)
  • Idaea deversaria (Krattengmåler)
    Idaea deversaria (Krattengmåler) John Skartveit (23.07.2022)
  • Coleophora
    Coleophora sp. John Skartveit (23.07.2022)
  • Scopariinae
    Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (22.07.2022)
  • Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)
    Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) John Skartveit (22.07.2022)
  • Elachistidae (Gressmøll)
    Elachistidae indet. (Gressmøll) John Skartveit (22.07.2022)
  • Bryotropha
    Bryotropha sp. John Skartveit (22.07.2022)
  • Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler)
    Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) John Skartveit (21.07.2022)
  • Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly)
    Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) John Skartveit (21.07.2022)
  • Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)
    Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Skartveit (21.07.2022)
  • Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly)
    Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) John Skartveit (21.07.2022)
  • Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly)
    Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Skartveit (21.07.2022)
  • Crambus uliginosellus (Sumpnebbmott)
    Crambus uliginosellus (Sumpnebbmott) John Skartveit (21.07.2022)