Lokaliteter: Bergen

  • Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) (22.08.2022)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Laura Agathe Moberg (07.07.2021)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Laura Agathe Moberg (07.07.2021)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) John Skartveit (23.08.2022)
  • Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Skartveit (19.08.2022)
  • Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Skartveit (19.08.2022)
  • Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Skartveit (18.08.2022)
  • Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) John Skartveit (16.08.2022)
  • Depressariidae indet. (Flatmøll) John Skartveit (16.08.2022)
  • Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (15.08.2022)
  • Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (15.08.2022)
  • Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) John Skartveit (15.08.2022)
  • Idaea biselata (Randengmåler) John Skartveit (13.08.2022)
  • Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (13.08.2022)
  • Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (13.08.2022)
  • Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2022)
  • Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2022)
  • Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Skartveit (13.08.2022)
  • Agonopterix propinquella John Skartveit (13.08.2022)
  • Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly) John Skartveit (13.08.2022)
  • Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
  • Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
  • Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
  • Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
  • Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
  • Dendrolimus pini (Furuspinner) John Skartveit (11.08.2022)
  • Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) John Skartveit (10.08.2022)
  • Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) John Skartveit (10.08.2022)
  • Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Skartveit (10.08.2022)
  • Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Skartveit (10.08.2022)
  • Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) John Skartveit (10.08.2022)
  • Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) John Skartveit (10.08.2022)
  • Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) John Skartveit (10.08.2022)
  • Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) John Skartveit (09.08.2022)
  • Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (09.08.2022)
  • Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (09.08.2022)
  • Rhodometra sacraria (Vandremåler) John Skartveit (09.08.2022)
  • Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) John Skartveit (08.08.2022)
  • Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Skartveit (08.08.2022)
  • Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Skartveit (08.08.2022)
  • Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Skartveit (07.08.2022)
  • Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) John Skartveit (07.08.2022)
  • Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) John Skartveit (07.08.2022)
  • Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Skartveit (05.08.2022)