Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.05.2009)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.05.2009)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Myrkveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2009)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.05.2008)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2007)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.05.2009)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lars Erik Johannessen (26.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Frode Falkenberg (23.05.2009)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Marte Falkenberg (24.05.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Marte Falkenberg (24.05.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.05.2009)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)