Noctuinae
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Even Mjaaland (05.07.2008)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Even Mjaaland (13.07.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.07.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.07.2009)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) Frode Falkenberg (23.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.07.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Egil Frantzen (28.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Egil Frantzen (12.07.2009)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2009)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2009)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Olav Krogsæter (23.07.2009)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Michael Fredriksen (26.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2009)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Svein Bekkum (24.07.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Rune Voie (23.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Michael Fredriksen (24.07.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2009)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.07.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Svein Bekkum (22.07.2009)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (22.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Michael Fredriksen (21.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (21.07.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (21.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Olav Krogsæter (21.07.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (18.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (18.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (17.07.2009)