Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Heliothis peltigera (Okerfagerfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.09.2006)
Mythimna vitellina (Linjegressfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.09.2006)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Egil Frantzen (28.09.2008)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Egil Frantzen (15.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Egil Frantzen (15.09.2008)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Egil Frantzen (07.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Egil Frantzen (07.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Rune Voie (23.09.2008)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.09.2008)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.09.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.09.2008)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.09.2008)
Lithophane furcifera (Gaffelkappefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Michael Fredriksen (29.09.2008)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) John Grønning (26.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Bjarne Andersen (21.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) (26.09.2008)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2008)
Lithophane furcifera (Gaffelkappefly) John Grønning (08.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (26.09.2008)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Michael Fredriksen (26.09.2008)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Svein Bekkum (25.09.2008)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Michael Fredriksen (24.09.2008)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Michael Fredriksen (24.09.2008)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) John Grønning (23.09.2008)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) John Grønning (23.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) John Grønning (23.09.2008)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) John Grønning (23.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (24.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (24.09.2008)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Olav Krogsæter (24.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (23.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (22.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (20.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)