Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Agonopterix angelicella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Athrips pruinosella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2009)
Eupithecia vulgata (Vinkeldvergmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.08.2009)
Mesapamea didyma (Espers grasengfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Caloptilia betulicola Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Batrachedra praeangusta Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2009)
Neofriseria peliella Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2009)
Caryocolum vicinella Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2009)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Peder Vidnes (14.08.2005)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Peder Vidnes (14.08.2005)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Torunn Kværne (29.08.2009)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Torunn Kværne (01.08.2009)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Torunn Kværne (01.08.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2008)
Hellinsia sp. Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2008)
Caryocolum fraternella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2009)
Carpatolechia alburnella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2009)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.08.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.08.2009)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2008)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2009)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.08.2009)
Orthonama vittata (Sumplinjemåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.08.2009)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2009)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2009)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Gjeldkarvedvergmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2009)
Ennomos erosaria (Eikeflikmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2009)