«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Pål Mølnvik (30.06.2009)
Sterrhopterix standfussi Pål Mølnvik (30.06.2009)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Petter Jordan (18.06.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2009)
Teleiopsis diffinis Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2009)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2009)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Egil Frantzen (23.06.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Egil Frantzen (23.06.2009)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Egil Frantzen (23.06.2009)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Micropterix aureatella Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Metzneria metzneriella Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Mompha locupletella Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2009)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2009)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Montescardia tessulatellus Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Argyresthia trifasciata Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) (29.06.2009)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Egil Frantzen (22.06.2009)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Egil Frantzen (22.06.2009)