Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Egil Frantzen (12.07.2009)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.07.2009)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.07.2009)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.07.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.07.2009)
Longalatedes elymi (Marehalmfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.07.2008)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Kjell Mjølsnes (31.07.2009)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (31.07.2009)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2008)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2009)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2009)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2009)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (23.07.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Olav Krogsæter (23.07.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Dag O. Bollingmo (24.07.2009)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.07.2009)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.07.2009)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Michael Fredriksen (26.07.2009)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.07.2009)
Mesapamea secalis (Større gressengfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.07.2009)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2009)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2009)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2009)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Svein Bekkum (24.07.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Rune Voie (23.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Michael Fredriksen (24.07.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)