«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.08.2008)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Depressaria pulcherrimella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Caloptilia elongella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Caloptilia stigmatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.08.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Michael Fredriksen (14.08.2008)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2008)
Ypsolopha nemorella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2008)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.08.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.08.2008)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Ypsolopha nemorella Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Acompsia cinerella Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Emmelina monodactyla (Vindelfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Michael Fredriksen (09.08.2008)
Ypsolopha nemorella Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Argyresthia retinella Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.07.2008)
Argyresthia retinella Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.08.2006)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.08.2008)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Michael Fredriksen (01.08.2008)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.08.2007)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.08.2007)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2006)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2007)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2007)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2007)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2007)