«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Frode Falkenberg (23.08.2010)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Incurvaria pectinea Frode Falkenberg (19.05.2010)
Incurvaria masculella Leif Gabrielsen (02.06.2010)
Incurvaria praelatella Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2009)
Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) Leif Gabrielsen (18.06.2011)
Adela cuprella Leif Gabrielsen (22.05.2010)
Adela croesella John Skartveit (01.07.2010)
Cedestis gysseleniella Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2010)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) Leif Gabrielsen (12.06.2011)
Argyresthia retinella Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2009)
Monochroa cytisella Leif Gabrielsen (17.07.2010)
Cochylidia heydeniana (Bakkestjernepraktvikler) Svein Bekkum (29.06.2011)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2015)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Leif Gabrielsen (11.06.2011)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2010)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Hvit vårkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (25.04.2010)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Svein Bekkun (24.08.2013)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2009)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2011)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Brun furuskuddvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.06.2009)
Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2010)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2011)
Argyresthia trifasciata Frode Falkenberg (29.05.2009)
Agapeta zoegana (Ringpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2013)
Nemophora degeerella Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2007)
Carpatolechia proximella Frode Falkenberg (25.05.2014)
Pleurota bicostella Frode Falkenberg (25.05.2014)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Leif Gabrielsen (28.05.2010)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Hypatima rhomboidella Frode Falkenberg (28.08.2013)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2013)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2011)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2014)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella Frode Falkenberg (24.05.2014)
Opostega salaciella Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2010)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) Even Mjaaland (25.07.2012)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Frode Falkenberg (17.05.2014)
Mompha idaei Even Mjaaland (27.05.2014)