«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Egil Frantzen (28.07.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Egil Frantzen (28.07.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Olav Krogsæter (26.07.2009)
Mompha conturbatella (25.07.2009)
Mompha conturbatella (25.07.2009)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.07.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.07.2009)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2008)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Frode Falkenberg (25.07.2009)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2009)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.07.2009)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (28.07.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Apotomis infida (Båndløvvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Pterophoridae indet. (Fjærmøll) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Pleurota bicostella Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Phiaris sp. Marte Falkenberg (16.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Rune Voie (26.07.2009)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.07.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Pima boisduvaliella (Sandsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Caryocolum fraternella Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Caryocolum fraternella Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (05.07.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Michael Fredriksen (26.07.2009)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.07.2009)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Rune Voie (25.07.2009)
Yponomeutidae indet. (Spinnmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2009)