Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Mesapamea didyma (Espers grasengfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.08.2009)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2009)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.08.2009)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.08.2009)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2008)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2008)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (02.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (06.08.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2008)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Frode Falkenberg (25.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)