Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Terje Bøhler (18.08.2007)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (31.08.2007)
Amphipyra perflua (Tofarget pyramidefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.08.2007)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.08.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Bjørn Berg (13.08.2007)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.08.2007)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Kjell Tore Vosland (28.08.2007)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2007)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.08.2007)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2007)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.08.2007)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Egil Frantzen (23.08.2007)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2007)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2007)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.08.2007)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Egil Frantzen (16.08.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Egil Frantzen (31.08.2007)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.08.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.08.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Michael Fredriksen (21.08.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Michael Fredriksen (30.08.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Egil Frantzen (29.08.2007)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.08.2007)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (29.08.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Olav Krogsæter (29.08.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (28.08.2007)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2007)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (28.08.2007)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (26.08.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Laila Frantzen (22.08.2007)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Egil Frantzen (22.08.2007)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Olav Krogsæter (22.08.2007)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Olav Krogsæter (22.08.2007)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Olav Krogsæter (19.08.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (19.08.2007)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.08.2007)
Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.08.2007)