«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.06.2008)
Phyllonorycter sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.06.2008)
Coleophora alticolella Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.06.2008)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.06.2008)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.06.2008)
Nematopogon metaxella Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.06.2008)
Calybites phasianipennella Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.06.2008)
Nematopogon schwarziellus Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.06.2008)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.06.2008)
Lampronia rupella Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.06.2008)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.06.2008)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.06.2008)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.06.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (23.06.2008)
Glyphipterix thrasonella Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.06.2008)
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.08.2007)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2008)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2008)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2008)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Michael Fredriksen (16.06.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (16.06.2008)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.06.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.07.2008)
Anthophila fabriciana (Neslebredmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.06.2008)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.06.2008)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2008)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.06.2008)
Metzneria metzneriella Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.06.2008)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.06.2008)
Coleophora alticolella Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.06.2008)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Egil Frantzen (17.06.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Laila Frantzen (14.06.2008)
Elachista argentella Leiv Tommas Haugen (16.06.2008)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.06.2008)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (16.06.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Egil Frantzen (15.06.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Egil Frantzen (15.06.2008)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (15.06.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Trond S. Gimre (11.06.2008)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Olav Krogsæter (15.06.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.07.2007)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) Olav Krogsæter (14.06.2008)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (14.06.2008)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Olav Krogsæter (14.06.2008)
Glyphipterix forsterella Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.06.2008)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.06.2008)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.06.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.06.2008)