Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.08.2008)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.08.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.08.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.08.2008)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.08.2008)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.08.2008)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Pieris rapae (Liten kålsommerfugl) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Michael Fredriksen (12.08.2008)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Michael Fredriksen (12.08.2008)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Ypsolopha nemorella Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (11.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2008)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2008)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Acompsia cinerella Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Emmelina monodactyla (Vindelfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Epione repandaria (Seljebrannmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)