Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Thera britannica (Edelgranbarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (07.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.09.2008)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Michael Fredriksen (07.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (06.09.2008)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Trond S. Gimre (05.09.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)