Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2009)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.08.2009)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (02.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (06.08.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Frode Falkenberg (25.08.2009)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Rune Voie (28.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) John Grønning (29.08.2009)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Grønning (29.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Arild Breistøl (12.08.2009)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.08.2009)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (23.08.2009)