Hadeninae
Orthosia opima (Brunbåndseljefly) Even Mjaaland (14.04.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Even Mjaaland (06.09.2009)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2009)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.07.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2009)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.05.2009)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.04.2009)
Mesapamea didyma (Espers grasengfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.08.2009)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.05.2009)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.06.2009)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.06.2009)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.06.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.06.2009)