Noctuinae
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Nils Rogn (20.07.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Ivar Stormo (22.07.2010)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Odd Johan Berland (23.07.2010)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.07.2010)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2010)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Egil Frantzen (20.07.2010)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2010)
Euxoa cursoria (Variabelt sandjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2010)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2010)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2010)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2010)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2010)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Egil Frantzen (28.07.2010)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Even Mjaaland (31.07.2010)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2010)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2010)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Olav Krogsæter (30.07.2010)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (30.07.2010)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Olav Krogsæter (29.07.2010)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2010)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Svein Bekkum (31.07.2010)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2010)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) John Grønning (30.07.2010)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Pål Mølnvik (29.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2010)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Svein Bekkum (29.07.2010)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (29.07.2010)
Xestia tecta (Rødt fjellbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Rhyacia simulans (Sandmarkfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (28.07.2010)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (26.07.2010)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Frode Falkenberg (27.07.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Øyvind Stickler (25.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (25.07.2010)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.07.2010)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.07.2010)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2010)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Grønning (22.07.2010)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2010)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Michael Fredriksen (22.07.2010)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Michael Fredriksen (22.07.2010)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2010)