Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Roger Oseid (18.08.2010)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Odd Johan Berland (26.08.2010)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Ivar Stormo (06.07.2010)
Depressaria pimpinellae Svein Bekkum (25.08.2010)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.08.2010)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.08.2010)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Endre Bjuland (07.08.2010)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Earias clorana (Dvergbåtfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Pammene fasciana (Båndsolvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Angerona prunaria (Strekmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Parachronistis albiceps Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Spilarctia lutea (Gul tigerspinner) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Gypsonoma dealbana (Eikekvistvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Nyctegretis lineana (Strandsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Mimas tiliae (Lindesvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.08.2010)
Mimas tiliae (Lindesvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (27.02.2011)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) Olav Julsrud (12.08.2010)
Zygaena exulans (Fjellbloddråpesvermer) Olav Julsrud (09.08.2010)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Rune Voie (30.07.2010)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Rune Voie (30.07.2010)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Rune Voie (30.07.2010)
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella Even Mjaaland (11.05.2010)
Tortricodes alternella (Vårvikler) Even Mjaaland (07.04.2010)
Lithophane furcifera (Gaffelkappefly) Even Mjaaland (12.04.2010)
Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Oresmalmott) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Carpatolechia alburnella Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)