Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Acleris umbrana (Heggflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (11.05.2011)
Acleris umbrana (Heggflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (11.05.2011)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Myrkveldfly) Svein Bekkum (11.05.2011)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (10.05.2011)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (10.05.2011)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Øyvind Stickler (10.05.2011)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Øyvind Stickler (10.05.2011)
Eupithecia vulgata (Vinkeldvergmåler) Frode Falkenberg (10.05.2011)
Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (10.05.2011)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Frode Falkenberg (10.05.2011)
Caloptilia alchimiella Frode Falkenberg (10.05.2011)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Vårtannmøll) Frode Falkenberg (10.05.2011)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Frode Falkenberg (10.05.2011)
Selenia tetralunaria (Praktmånemåler) Frode Falkenberg (10.05.2011)
Eupithecia assimilata (Humledvergmåler) Frode Falkenberg (10.05.2011)
Aglia tau (Naglespinner) jostein berge (10.05.2011)
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena impluviata (Orebuskmåler) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Berberisduskmåler) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Vårkrattmåler) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Grandvergmåler) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Eupithecia indigata (Furudvergmåler) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Cleora cinctaria (Båndbarkmåler) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Leddvedtungemåler) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Carpatolechia proximella John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.05.2011)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena impluviata (Orebuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena impluviata (Orebuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)